Sports Betting

Sports Betting at 399dbt — Best Odds, Live Bets & Instant Payouts

From cricket and football to tennis and kabaddi — bet live or pre-match on 30+ sports at 399dbt. We guarantee the best odds in the market and the fastest payouts.

Live Streaming
Cash Out Feature
30+ Sports
399dbt
0Sports Categories
0% Payout Rate
0Daily Match Offers
0Withdrawal in Minutes

Bet on Your Favorite Sport

Thousands of matches daily across 30+ sports

⚽
Football
120+ Matches Today
Odds 1.70+
🎾
Tennis
45+ Matches Today
Odds 1.90+
🏀
Basketball
38+ Matches Today
Odds 1.75+
🏑
Hockey
22+ Matches Today
Odds 2.00+
🎮
E-Sports
30+ Matches Today
Odds 1.65+
🥊
Boxing
10+ Matches Today
Odds 2.20+
🏉
Rugby
18+ Matches Today
Odds 1.80+
🏊
Swimming
12+ Events
Odds 2.50+
🏋️
Wrestling / MMA
8+ Events
Odds 1.95+
🏇
Horse Racing
25+ Races Today
Odds 3.00+
🤾
Kabaddi
15+ Matches Today
Odds 1.70+

Bet on Live Matches Now

Feel the thrill of live betting with real-time odds updates

Cricket · ODI LIVE
Bangladesh
185/4
vs
–
India
32nd Over in Progress
Bangladesh2.40
Draw3.10
India1.75
Football · Premier League LIVE
Man City
1 – 0
67'
Arsenal
Second Half — 67 Minutes
Man City1.65
Draw3.80
Arsenal5.20
Football · La Liga LIVE
Real Madrid
2 – 1
78'
Barcelona
2nd Half — 78 Minutes
Real1.55
Draw4.20
Barca6.00
Cricket · T20 IPL Today at 7:30 PM
KKR
vs
MI
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
KKR to Win1.88
MI to Win1.94
Cricket · Test LIVE
Australia
223/7
vs
SA
South Africa
45th Over — Day 2
AUS1.70
Draw3.50
SA4.80
E-Sports · CS2 LIVE
Team Spirit
14 – 11
Map 2
Natus Vincere
Major — Quarterfinal
Spirit1.48
NaVi2.65

What Sets 399dbt Sports Betting Apart?

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport — it's passion, excitement, and national pride. 399dbt takes that passion to a whole new level. While you're watching Bangladesh vs India on TV, you can place live bets on 399dbt at the very same time — ball by ball, over by over.

Most betting sites update their odds with a delay, but 399dbt's system adjusts odds in real time. That means you can place your bet at the most accurate and advantageous moment. There's also a Cash Out option — letting you lock in your winnings before the match is over.

Football is no different. From the English Premier League to the Bangladesh Premier League — every match across all leagues is available to bet on at 399dbt. From match winners to corner kicks, goalscorers, and half-time scores — hundreds of markets are open for you to explore.

399dbt

399dbt vs Others: Odds Comparison

Pick the best odds to win more on every bet

Match Markets 399dbt Odds Average Market Odds Difference
Bangladesh vs India Bangladesh Win 2.40 2.15 +11.6%
Man City vs Arsenal Arsenal Win 5.20 4.75 +9.5%
KKR vs MI (IPL) KKR Win 1.88 1.72 +9.3%
Real vs Barca Draw 4.20 3.85 +9.1%
AUS vs SA (Test) Australia Win 1.70 1.58 +7.6%

* Odds are subject to change. Figures shown reflect the last updated values.

399dbt

Cricket Betting — The Most Popular Section on 399dbt

Cricket betting in Bangladesh feels like a social experience — watching matches with friends while placing bets on 399dbt has become a regular routine for many. Our platform offers 50+ dedicated betting markets for cricket alone.

Test, ODI, T20 — each format comes with its own set of markets. For example: "How many runs will be scored in the first over?", "Will a wicket fall on the next ball?", "Who will be the top scorer of the match?" — these types of prop bets are available exclusively on 399dbt.

For Bangladesh national team matches, 399dbt also offers special Bangladesh-focused markets — such as: Will Shakib Al Hasan score a half-century? Will Mustafizur Rahman take 3+ wickets? These markets are hugely popular among local fans.

50+ Markets
On Every Cricket Match
Live Streaming
Watch Big Matches Live

How Do I Place a Sports Bet?

First time? No worries — the steps are simple

1
Login & Deposit

Log in to your account and deposit via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. You can get started with a minimum of 300 BDT.

2
Go to Sports Betting

Click on the "Sports" section from your dashboard, select your preferred sport, and browse today's match listings.

3
Choose Your Market & Odds

Click on a match to view all available markets. Click on your preferred odds to add them to your bet slip.

4
Enter bet amount

Enter your stake on the bet slip, check your potential winnings, and hit the "Confirm Bet" button.

5
Results & Payments

Winnings are credited to your account automatically after the match ends. Withdrawals processed in just 15–30 minutes.

Exclusive Benefits of 399dbt Sports Betting

What You Won't Easily Find on Other Platforms

Live Betting

Change your bet or place a new one at any point during a live match.

Cash Out

Cash out your winnings — partially or in full — before the match ends.

Accumulator

Bet on up to 15 matches at once and multiply your odds.

Live Streaming

Watch the big matches live, right on the 399dbt app.

Statistics Dashboard

Make informed decisions with detailed team and player statistics.

Match Alert

Get push notifications before your favourite matches begin.

Tips for Successful Sports Betting

Many people think Sports Betting is purely a game of luck. In reality, that's not the whole picture. Regular bettors on 399dbt tend to study statistics, analyze team form, and keep an eye on finer details like pitch conditions and weather.

Take cricket, for example — home advantage is huge. Bangladesh's odds when playing at home are far more favourable than when they're away. Understanding these kinds of patterns makes betting decisions a lot easier.

In football, betting on the process rather than the goals can often be more profitable. Markets like number of corners, cards, or whether a goal will be scored in the first half tend to offer better odds and are relatively easier to predict.

Betting Budget Management

399dbt always encourages members to bet responsibly. Set a fixed budget and stick to it. Chasing losses with bigger bets is never a good idea.

Sports Betting is for entertainment purposes only. If betting is affecting your finances, take a break. Visit our Responsible Gaming on the page.

399dbt
Sports Betting Bonus

Get 30% Bonus on Your First Sports Bet

Get a 30% bonus on your first Sports Betting deposit, up to 3,000 BDT. Voucher code CRICKET30 use.

30%
Bet Now

FAQs

Your Most Asked Questions About Sports Betting

399dbt VIP members enjoy a range of exclusive Sports Betting privileges. Gold and Diamond tier members get significantly higher betting limits on major matches — up to 3–5x the standard limit. VIPs also have access to exclusive boosted odds offers, with 10–15% better odds than the standard market. Diamond VIPs additionally receive personal account managers who provide special match previews and betting insights. Exclusive promo codes for big matches are also sent out directly before kick-off.

As soon as match results are officially confirmed, 399dbt's system automatically credits your winnings to your account balance — typically within 5 to 15 minutes of the final whistle. Once the balance is updated, a withdrawal request to Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket will reach your mobile banking within another 15–30 minutes. For bets tied to tournament or series outcomes, processing may take up to 24 hours. If you run into any issues, contact Live Support for a quick resolution.
বাংলা